Pigeons

  • Champion Utility Pigeon - Jack Melkerson - Polish Lynk    
  • Reserve Champion Utility Pigeon - Rebekah Noble - Spankle Runt
  • Champion Flying Pigeon - Virginia Zurcher - Homer Blue Bar   
  • Reserve Champion Flying Pigeon - Virginia Zurcher - Blue Cheek
  • Champion Fancy Pigeon - Edward Warner - Frillback     
  • Reserve Champion Fancy Pigeon - Mike Pope - Pigmy

Turkeys

  • Champion Turkey - Todd Holdren - Narragansett Cock
  • Reserve Champion Turkey - Zach Rose - Black Cock

Ducks

  • Champion Duck - Kelly DeForest - Cayuga Pullet
  • Reserve Duck - James Konechy - Royal Oaks Farm - White Runner Cockerel
  • Champion Heavy Duck - Mark Langerman - Muscovy Cock
  • Reserve Heavy Duck -Jake Wilson - Wilson's Waterfowl - Alsbury Cockerel
  • Champion Pekin - Prairie Song Poultry - Cock
  • Champion Rouen - Curtis Oakes - Feather Edge Farm - Hen
  • Champion Muscovy - Mark Langerman - Cock
  • Champion Aylesbury - Jake Wilson - Wilson's Waterfowl - Cockerel
  • Champion Medium Duck - DeForest Kelly - Cayuga Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Medium Duck - JoAnne Tanis - Tanis Poultry - Buff Hen
  • Champion Buff - JoAnne Tanis - Tanis Poutlry - Hen
  • Champion Cayuga - DeForest Kelley - Pullet
  • Champion Light Duck - James Konechy - Royal Oaks Farm - White Runner Cockerl
  • Reserve Light Duck - JoAnne Tanis - Tanis Poultry - White Runner Cock
  • Champion Runner - James Konechy - Royal Oaks Farm - White Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Runner - JoAnne Tanis - Tanis Poultry - White Cock

Bantam Ducks

  • Champion Bantam Duck - Art Lundgren - White Call Cock
  • Reserve Bantam Duck - Cierae Endsley - Blue Fawn Cock
  • Champion Call Duck - Art Lundgren - White Call Cock
  • Reserve Champion Call Duck - Cierae Endsley - Blue Fawn Cock
  • Champion White Call - Art Lundgren - White Call Cock
  • Champion Grey Call - Wade & Kasey Collins - Cock
  • Champion East Indie - Art Lundgren - Hen
  • Reserve Champion East Indie - James Konechy - Royal Oaks Farm - Cockerel

Geese

  • Champion Goose - Praire Song Poultry - Brown China Cock
  • Reserve Champion Goose - Lund Poultry - White Sebastopol Cockerel
  • Champion Heavy Goose - Webbed Foot Pines LLC - Grey Toulousa Cock
  • Reserve Champion Heavy Goose - Lund Poulty - Brown African Cock
  • Champion Embdon - Aron & Marie Schlumbohm - Hen
  • Champion Toulouse - Webbed Foot Pines LLC - Grey Cock
  • Champion African - Lund Poultry - Brown Cock
  • Champion Medium Goose - Lund Poulty - White Sebastopol Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Medium Goose - Zach Rose - Grey Pomeranian Hen
  • Champion Sebastopol - Lund Poultry - White Cockerel
  • Champion Buff - Silver Spring Waterfowl - Cock
  • Champion Light Goose - Praire Song Poultry - Brown China Cock
  • Reserve Champion Light Goose - Nate Rynish - Tuffed Roman Cock
  • Champion China - Praire Song Poultry - Brown Cock

Large Fowl - Asiatic

  • Champion Asiatic - Larry & Mark Peterson - Light Brahama Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Asiatic - Matt Martin - Black Langshan Pullet
  • Champion Brahmas - Larry & Mark Peterson - Light Cockerel
  • Reserve Brahmas - Larry & Mark Peterson - Light Pullet
  • Champion Cochin - Rick Klehr - Black Cockerel
  • Champion Langshan - Matt Martin - Black Pullet

Large Fowl - Mediterranean

  • Champion Mediterranean - William Sandoe - White Leghorn Hen
  • Reserve Champion Mediterranean - Joseph Marquette - RC Ancona Pullet
  • Champion Leghorn - William Sandoe - White Hen
  • Champion Brown Leghorn - Jacob Bates - SC Lt Brown Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Brown Leghorn - Bud & Martie Blankenship - Dark Brown Cockerel

Large Fowl - AOSB

  • Champion Any Other Standard Breed - Jerry DeSmidt - Cockerel White
  • Reserve Any Other Standard Breed - Camille Lewandowski - Hen Black
  • Champion Sumatra - Tom Kernan - Bruised Acre Birds - Cockerel Black
  • Champion Americana - Jerry DeSmidt - Cockerel White
  • Reserve Champion Americana - Camille Lewandowski - Hen Black
  • Champion Araucana - M & J Farm - Cockerel Black
  • Reserve Champion Araucana - M & J Farm - Pullet Black

Large Fowl - English

  • Champion English - Ross Keith - Dark Cornish Hen
  • Reserve Champion English - El Morse - Cane Creek Mountain Farm - Buff Orpington Pullet
  • Champion Cornish - Ross Keith - Dark Hen
  • Reserve Champion Cornish - Tom & Sandra Roebuck - Dark Cock
  • Champion Dorking - Elizabeth Moseley - Miracle Chicken Farm - Red Hen
  • Reserve Champion Dorking - Joseph Marquette - White Pullet
  • Champion Orpingtons - El Morse - Cane Creek Mountain Farm - Buff Pullet
  • Reserve Orpingtons - Derik Remley - Buff Orpington Pullet
  • Champion Australorp - Dan Castle - Pullet
  • Champion Sussex - Sandra Ross - Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Sussex - Mark Irish - Hen

Large Fowl - Continental

  • Champion Continental -Cross Road Farm - Salmon Faverolle Cockerel
  • Reserve Continental - Cross Road Farm - Salmon Faverolle Cockerel
  • Champion Polish - Chris Zurcher - WC Black Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Polish - Adam Ray - Brd White Pullet
  • Champion Faverolle - Cross Road Farm - Salmon Cockerel
  • Reserve Faverolle - Cross Road Farm - Salmon Cockerel
  • Champion Hamburg - Caralee Stover - SS Hen
  • Reserve Hamburg - Garrett Keller - Black Pullet
  • Champion Maran - Jean Doerflein - Wheaton Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Maran - Jean Doerflein - Wheaton Hen

Large Fowl - American

  • Champion American - M & J Farms - White Rock Pullet
  • Reserve Champion American - Bobby Anderson - SC Rhode Island Red Cockerel
  • Champion Plymouth Rock - M & J Farm - White Plymouth Rock
  • Reserve Champion Plymouth Rock - M & J Farm White Plymouth Rock
  • Champion Dominique - Mike Stichler - Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Dominique - Mike Stichler - Hen
  • Champion Wyandotte - Don Monke - White Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Wyandott - William Gardhouse - Silver Laced Hen
  • Champion Rhode Island Red - James Anderson - Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Rhode Island Red - Matt Ulrich - Cock
  • Champion Jersey Giant - April Rob - Triple P Farms - Black Hen
  • Champion Buckeye - Don & Brenda Schrider - Cockerel
  • Reserve Buckeye - Don & Brenda Schrider - Pullet
  • Champion New Hampshire - Guy Roy - Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion New Hampshire - Guy Roy - Pullet

Bantams - AOCCL

  • Champion AOCCL - Jan Brett - Folkloric Bantams - Polish Pullet
  • Reserve Champion AOCCL - Anthony Ashley - Dark Cornish Hen
  • Champion Cornish - Anthony Ashley - Dark Hen
  • Champion Polish - Jan Brett - Folkloric Bantams - WC Black NB Pullet
  • Reserve Polish - Kathy Troxell - WC Chocolate Pullet
  • Champion Buckeye - Sharon Fildes - Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Buckeye - Tanya Miller - Cock
  • Champion Chantecler - Michael Gilbert - White Pullet
  • Reserve Chantecler - Michael Gilbert - Partridge Pullet
  • Champion Americana - Jerry DeSmidt - Blue Wheaton Cockerel
  • Reserve Americana - Jerry DeSmidt - Wheaton Pullet
  • Champion Araucana - Cynthia & Rob Smith - Black Pullet
  • Reserve Araucana - Cynthis & Rob Smith - Black Pullet

 Bantams - Featherleg

  • Champion Feather Leg - P & G Silkies - White Silkie Hen
  • Reserve Champion Featherleg - Sugar Hill Poultry - Light Brahma Cockerel
  • Champion D'Uccle - Larry Lawrence - Millie Fleur Hen
  • Reserve D'Uccle - Jacob Bates - Millie Fleur Cock
  • Champion Brahmas - Sugar Hill Poultry - Light Brahma Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Brahma - Dan Castle - Buff Brahma Hen
  • Champion Cochin - Wade & Kasey Collins - Black Cochin Hen
  • Champion White Cochin - P & G Silkies - Hen
  • Champion Black Cochin - Wade & Kasey Collins - Hen
  • Champion Silkie - P & G Silkies - Bearded White Hen
  • Reserve Champion Silkie -Sugarfields Poultry - Bearded Buff Hen
  • Champion Booted - Karl Urshel - Self Blue Booted Pullet
  • Reserve Booted - Karl Urshel - White Booted Cock
  • Champion Faverolle - Leisha Comer - Salmon Hen
  • Reserve Faverolle - Leisha Comer - Salmon Hen

Bantams - Modern Game

  • Champion Modern Game - Robert & Effie Crane - Brown-Red Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Modern Game - Jeff Sumner - Blue Pullet
  • Champion Birchen MG - Tom Anderson - Pullet
  • Champion AOV Modern Game - James Miller - BB Red Cockerel

Bantams - Old English

  • Champion Old English - Bennett & McDaniel - White OE Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Old English - Griffin & Redwine - Lemon Blue Hen
  • Champion Black Old English - JJ Pettit - Hen
  • Champion AOV Eold English - Roy Stacy - Wheaton Hen

Bantams - RCCL

  • Champion RCCL - Sugar Hill Poultry - Silver Laced Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion RCCL - Bill Patterson - Black Pullet
  • Champion Rose Comb - Bill Patterson - Black Pullet
  • Reserve Rose Comb - Bill Patterson - Black Pullet
  • Champion d'Anver - Linda Blackman - Quail Cock
  • Champion Sebright - Carey Bantams - Golden Cock
  • Champion Wyandotte - Sugar Hill Poultry - Silver Laced Cockerel
  • Reserve Wyandotte - Clarence & Irene Fields - Black Pullet
  • Champion White Wyandotte - Adam Ray - Cockerel
  • Champion Partridge Wyandotte -Chris Hall - Cockerel

Bantams - SCCL

  • Champion SCCL - Brian Lewis - White Rock Pullet
  • Reserve Champion SCCL - Gale & Tony Lahr - New Hampshire Cockerel
  • Champion Plymouth Rock - Brian Lewis - White Rock Pullet
  • Champion White Rock - Brian Lewis - Pullet
  • Champion Barred Rock - Matt Martin - Pullet
  • Champion AOV Rock - John Simmonos - Columbian Rock Cockerel
  • Champion Dutch - Johnny Sprouse - Cream Light Brown Cockerel
  • Reserve Dutch - Johnny Sprouse - Black Cock
  • Champion Japanese - Tom & Linda Chandler - Gray Cock
  • Reserve Japanese - White & Morgan - White Hen
  • Champion BTW Japanese - Keith Wagoner - Pullet
  • Champion White Japanese - White & Morgan - Hen
  • Champion AOV Japanese - Marty Abrahamsen - BT Buff Hen
  • Champion Leghorn - Steven & Gina Androes - SC White
  • Champion White Leghorn - Steven & Gina Androes - SC White Hen
  • Champion Brown Leghorn - David Laatsch Family - Light Brown Pullet
  • Reserve Brown Leghorn - George Beyer - Light Brown Cockerel
  • Champion White Serama - Christian Diaz - Cock
  • Champion AOV Serama - Caitlyn Stover - Cock
  • Champion New Hampshire -Gale & Tony Lahr - Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion New Hampshire - Carl & Rose Stough - Pullet
  • Champion Rhode Island Red - Jacob Bates - SC Cockerel
  • Reserve Champion Rhode Island Red - Larry Lawrence - Pullet
  • Champion Nankin - Michelle Sepiol - SC Nankin Cockerel
  • Reserve Nankin - Seth Slomski - RC Nankin Cock

Show Champions

  • Champion Large Fowl ( The Wilbur Stauffer Award) - M & J Farms - White Rock Pullet
  • Reserve Champion Large Fowl ( The Wilbur Stauffer Award) -  Bobby Anderson - SC Red Cockerel
  • Champion Bantam - Brian Knox - Silver Laced Wyandotte
  • Reserve Champion Bantam - Shorty Polson - White Silkie
  • Champion Waterfowl (The George Sheffler Award) - Art Lundgren - White Call
  • Reserve Waterfowl (The George Sheffler Award) - Praire Song Poultry - Brown China Cock

Grand Champion of Show - M & J Farm - White Rock Pullet